Albo d'Oro - ADVS FIDAS

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

Albo d'Oro

 
I premiati del 2015
 
10° Donazione
 
Lodato Davide
Santocono Orazio
Floridia Corrado
Nicotra Pietro
Sgroi Consiglia
Abate Ettore
Vinciguerra Roberto
Pergola Francesco
Di Mauro Ignazio
Fiorentino Agata
Schillaci Lorella
Rapisarda Giovanni
Sapuppo Debora
Palazzo Antonina
Crimi Matteo
Lanzafame Salvatore
Messina Marcella
Garozzo Guglielmino
Loria Mario
Falco Caterina
Pellegrino Domenico
Finocchiaro Massimo
Falco Maria
Cannavò Matteo
Nicotra Andrea
Calabrese Letizia
Basile Rosario
Cristaldi Antonino
Romano Gaetana
Scardaci Dario
Giunta Guido
Cocuzza Antonino
Maugeri Salvatore
Casolini M.Agnese
Gangemi Orazio
Scuto Marcello
Rubino Marco
Sturniolo Vincenzo
20° Donazione
 
Raciti Salvatore
Indelicato Rosario
Pennisi Dario
Torrisi Alfio
Leotta Angelo
Fusari Marco
Pappalardo Carmelo
Santonocito Vincenzo
Guglielmino Valentina
Spampinato Francesco
Nicotra Sonia
Fazio Carmela
Santangelo Salvatore
Coco Roberto
Nicosia Alessandro
Guarrera Carmelo
Rapisarda Salvatore
Agnello Ernana
Novello Alessandro
Mudijausalaga Thennakoon


30° Donazione
 
Villari Domenico
Lo Re Giusepppe
Sapienza Salvatore
Scardaci Francesca
Cammisa Francesco
Marchese Gianluca
Nicosia Domenica
Sorbello Mario
Scuderi M.Rita
Di Marco Anna Maria
Tardo Francesca
Caruso Andrea
Geraci Sebastiano
Di Gregorio Ermelinda
Privitera Rosa Maria
Giulini Antonino
Nicolosi M.Agata


40° Donazione
 
Chiarenza Antonia
Tomarchio Carmelo
D'urso Patrizia
Faro Antonino
La Rosa Antonina
Scarfallotto Francesco
Valenti Concita
Samperi Salvatore
Lo Re Carmelo
Tomarchio Carmelo
Castorina Alfio
Di Salvo Roberto
Castorina Rita
Buggiani Giorgio
Spina Maurizio



50° Donazione
 
Parisi Gaetano
Trichini Giovanni
Torrisi Antonino
Contarino Riccardo
Bruno Paolo
Nicosia Filippo
Premio
“PER UNA VITA MIGLIORE”
Albo d’Oro
2003              Mons. Antonino Calanna
2004              Prof. Antonino Leocata
2006              Dott. Calogero Ciaccio 
2007              Prof. Gino Schilirò
2008              Prof. Leonardo Giambrone (alla memoria)
2009              Dott. Pietro Bonomo
2010              Dott. Nuccio Sciacca
2011              Dott. Attilio Mele
2012              Dott. Aldo Ozino Caligaris
2013              Sac. Valerio Di Trapani
2014              Prof. Antonino Blandini
2015              Prof. Giuseppe Adernò
 
Premio
“TREMESTIERI VIVA”
Albo d’Oro
 
2005          Cav. Michelangelo Costantino
2006          Dott. Domenico Messina
2007          Dott. Antonio Mauri  
2009          Gaetano Rapisarda
2010          Mario Valenti  
2011          Filippo Nicosia
2012          Antonino Basile (alla memoria)
2013          Orizzonte Volley Tremestieri
2014          Salvatore Caruso Daniele Costanzo
2015          Salvatore Laudani
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu